 |

TIP: To view only a certain product within this category, use the navigation tool on the left hand side of our website. Search Results
Found 313 product(s) for Oils Carrier & Fixed (51-60 of 313)
|
Oils Carrier & Fixed
|
Camellia (tea oil)
|
| |
|
Camellia Oil, Wildharvested - 4oz.
Camellia oil, also known as "green tea oil" or "tea seed oil." Just as the "green tea" part of the name implies, this oil is packed high with natural antioxidant benefits. Click on item title for more information.
|
Price $6.85
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
Camellia Oil, Wildharvested - 8oz.
Camellia oil, also known as "green tea oil" or "tea seed oil." Just as the "green tea" part of the name implies, this oil is packed high with natural antioxidant benefits. Click on item title for more information.
|
Price $10.75
|
|
| |
|
|
Oils Carrier & Fixed
|
Castor
|
| |
|
Castor Oil - 1 Gallon
If you are looking for a carrier oil that you can use to make a lot of different homemade cosmetics from -- castor oil would be a great choice. Bath oils, nail polish remover, perfumes, face masks, shaving creams, and lipsticks are just a few ways to put this beneficial oil to use. Expeller pressed, cosmetic grade - external use only. For more information on this product, please click on the item title.
|
Price $24.00
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
Castor Oil - 16 oz.
This oil holds many uses for the home soaper ... shampoos, conditioners, lotions & much, much more! This expeller pressed oil is cosmetic grade, for external use only. For more information about this product, please click on the item title.
|
Price $6.75
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
Castor Oil - 32oz.
This oil holds many uses for the home soaper ... shampoos, conditioners, lotions & much, much more! Expeller Pressed, Cosmetic Grade - for external use only. For more information about this product, please click on the item title.
|
Price $10.15
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
Castor Oil - 4oz.
If you are looking for a carrier oil that you can use to make a lot of different homemade cosmetics from -- castor oil would be a great choice. Bath oils, nail polish remover, perfumes, face masks, shaving creams, and lipsticks are just a few ways to put this beneficial oil to use. Expeller pressed, cosmetic grade, external use only. For more information about this product, please click on the item title.
|
Price $3.40
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
Castor Oil - 5 Gallons
UPS GROUND SHIPPING ON THIS ITEM ONLY! If you are looking for a carrier oil that you can use to make a lot of different homemade cosmetics from -- castor oil would be a great choice. Bath oils, nail polish remover, perfumes, face masks, shaving creams, and lipsticks are just a few ways to put this beneficial oil to use. Expeller pressed, cosmetic grade - external use only. For more information on this product, please click on the item title.
|
Price $96.00
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
Castor Oil - 64oz. (1/2 gallon)
If you are looking for a carrier oil that you can use to make a lot of different homemade cosmetics from -- castor oil would be a great choice. Bath oils, nail polish remover, perfumes, face masks, shaving creams, and lipsticks are just a few ways to put this beneficial oil to use. Expeller pressed, cosmetic grade - for external use only. For more information about this product, please click on the item title.
|
Price $14.50
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
Castor Oil - 8 oz.
If you are looking for a carrier oil that you can use to make a lot of different homemade cosmetics from -- castor oil would be a great choice. Bath oils, nail polish remover, perfumes, face masks, shaving creams, and lipsticks are just a few ways to put this beneficial oil to use. Expeller pressed, cosmetic grade, external use only. For more information about this product, please click on the item title.
|
Price $4.85
|
|
| |
|
|
Oils Carrier & Fixed
|
Castor (sulfated)
|
| |
|
Sulfated Castor Oil (Turkey Red) - 1/2 Gallon
This oil is obtained thru the process of adding salt of sulfuric acid to ordinary castor oil, often called Turkey Red Oil. The addition of the sulfuric acid makes this oil completely water soluble, thus when added to water it will disperse evenly without needing a suspension agent. For this reason it's often used in blooming bath oil recipes, or as a co-emulsifier for oils into water. For more information on this product, please click on the item title.
|
Price $22.00
|
|
| |
|
Result Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 (11..20)
|